Hello! :) You've stepped into an AWESOME's paradise. Remember to tag and visit SingPei's blog @ SingPei! -ciao-
Sing Pei (: Diary Affiliates Tagboard Bloggie Clubs Gallery Credits

DropDeadPrincess (:
webmistress

DropDeadPrincess.
Simply call me Sing Pei. 14 years of age. Happily born the 9th day of July. Loves Korean guy named Ji-Ho. and color PINK. Addicted to C-Pop & K-Pop. Craves for pizzas, sushi!! and ice cream. Hates color red and Muffins, really ;). But loves cupcakes :D
Can speak 5 languages. Lazy to mention them all.

Please do not judge me,
Because you are always prettier/hotter (:


Want to Follow Me?
Facebook | Blogskins

Visits since 03/04/2010


Business Logo design
Hit Counter


Love me?
Follow SIMPLIE-LOVELY
I serve


Free Domain & Hosting



Wishlist
What a girl wants & what a girl needs!!...

A trip to Korea
Get flashy dolly eye lashes and dolly eye lens!
New school accecories laptop
A makeover
A long vacation in Japan (:
Trip to HK Disneyland & Ocean Park
A new wifi modem
New PINK Phone
A VIP stay at a 5 star hotel
To see SHE in person
My own ice cream parlor & sushi bar
become rich!!!!!!!! $$$$$$$$$
life happily ever after!!! LOL

Music
the melody



The Past
Recent Posts

August 2009
September 2009
January 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
February 2011
March 2011
June 2011
November 2011
copyrighted by SingPei... welcome to my personal kawaii blog
I'm confused
Friday, December 17, 2010 @ 7:44 PM

0 Gave Some Love

CONFUSED GIRL

As you can see, I'm confused, I'm very confused.
It seems like what everyone is untrustworthy. Have you ever felt this way before?? Well, I have never felt this way before. I feel betrayed, being laughed at and being lied to. Somehow, I'm sad, but I just can't explain why :'(
Can anyone help me? PLEASE????? ONEGAISHIMASU!!!!!!! D; I can even cry about it while not knowing what is it about! It hurts, it really does. :( I feel like my heart ripped out of me by NOTHING ? You must be thinking that I'm pathetic or just crazy.. *sigh* OMG!I even feel like suicide!


..... On second thought, I think I know why I'm like this. BUT, I'm not sure. Plus, it wouldn't be, couldn't and mustn't be!! It CANNOT be.. GOSH!! I'm so emotional right?? ==" I think I should put this aside first and TRY to enjoy the rest of the holiday since it is gonna end very very soon.. Wow, I never thought the holiday will end so soon o.O It is a good thing right?? Focusing on studies i mean :P I plan to get better marks than I get this year, although I know it'll be A LOT harder ;) GANBATTE KUDASAIIIII!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :D



..putting it aside...............................................



Now I shall do some crap as usual :D
Do you guys out there have boring unlovable theme for blog? ( no offense ) Do you need help? I CAN HELP YOU! I can guarantee you that your blog will be cute and lovable after I sprinkle my magic dust on it ! :D So if you want a blogskin, just contact me ;) I'm as free as a bird!!!! :D To request, just comment on my cbox ;D I'll wait :D Just gimme 1 month time or less, it'll be done! :D




Anyways, which one of you readers watches drama?? :) Korean drama <3>
soooooo??? how do i look? :)
ugly or do i look like a ghost?? hahaxx Do comment on my cobx about it :} I'll be waiting as usual :)


Owh no... I got to go again :| Mum gave me limited time to go online. *sigh* stress...
She wants me to study next year's 'stuffs' so I can get top in class instead of being stupid in a smart class.. hahaxx.. I have studied history, geography and maths already!! :) I guess that's a good thing! So I can see other people trying to catch up!! Muahahahaha :P






♥ IvyLicious m(^v^)m


goodbye babes!! <3>